English (Viral Diseases; The Eye)
zoster ocular disease [correct]
OBS: B02. 3 : code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Oeil)
zona ophtalmique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: B02.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.