English (Viral Diseases; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
other acute viral hepatitis [correct]
OBS: B17 : code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Foie et voies biliaires)
autres hépatites virales aiguës [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: B17 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.