English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Genitals)
candidiasis of other urogenital sites [correct]
OBS: B37. 4 : code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Organes génitaux)
candidose d'autres localisations uro-génitales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B37.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.