English (Household Articles - Various)
ball caster
CONT: Handy hostess cart, gold color, ball casters.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
roulette-sphère [feminine noun]; roulette-boule [feminine noun]
CONT: Meuble mobile sur roulettes-sphères.