English (Volleyball)
two-hand bump [correct]; two hand bump [correct]
DEF: A pass of the ball by means of a two-hand bump or forearm pass.
OBS: bump : A position obtained by holding the arms straight out with the forearms together to contact the ball with both forearms simultaneously.
French (Volleyball)
manchette à deux mains [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: manchette : Geste technique consistant à joindre les deux mains, pouces accolés, et à rapprocher les coudes de façon à constituer, avec les avant-bras et les poignets l'un près de l'autre et tendus vers l'avant, une surface de contact qui permettra au ballon de rebondir.
Spanish (Vóleibol)
mano baja a dos manos [correct, feminine noun]