English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
brazuca
DEF: The Official Match Ball for the 2014 FIFA World Cup Brazil.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
brazuca [correct]
DEF: Ballon officiel de la Coupe du monde 2014.