English (Team Sports (General); Soccer (Europe: Football); Ice Hockey)
interference by spectators [correct]; spectator interference [correct]
OBS: Spectator interference will occur when a spectator reaches out and touches or interferes with a live ball on the playing field.
French (Sports d'équipe (Généralités); Soccer (Europe : football); Hockey sur glace)
intervention des spectateurs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de equipo (Generalidades); Fútbol; Hockey sobre hielo)
interferencia de los espectadores [correct, feminine noun]