English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Collaboration with the FAO)
barrel churn [correct]
DEF: [A churn] composed of a barrel, which [holds] the cream, and a crank, which can be used to turn the barrel and produce butter.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Collaboration avec la FAO)
baratte rotative cylindrique [correct, feminine noun]; baratte cylindrique [correct, feminine noun]; baratte tonneau [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Colaboración con la FAO)
mantequera cilíndrica [correct, feminine noun]