English (Urban Planning; Environment)
biophilic urbanism [correct]
CONT: Biophilic urbanism was presented as an emerging planning and urban design approach that aimed to systematically integrate nature into the urban fabric, igniting the potential to transform barren urban spaces into places that are restorative and conducive to life.
French (Aménagement urbain; Environnement)
urbanisme biophilique [correct, masculine noun]