English (Ports)
NATO integrated harbour barrier system [correct, NATO, standardized]; NIHBS [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: NATO integrated harbour barrier system; NIHBS : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Ports)
système intégré OTAN de barrage portuaire [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: système intégré OTAN de barrage portuaire : désignation normalisée par l'OTAN.