English (Sports and Casual Wear)
leisure clothing [correct]
CONT: Semi-finished products. Proline, a breathable waterproof barrier fabric, made with a fire-resistant textile and a breathable membrane, for protective clothing, sports [clothing], leisure [clothing].
French (Vêtements de sport et de loisirs)
vêtements de loisirs [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Produits semi-finis. Proline, textile barrière imper-respirant, réalisé avec un textile non-feu et une membrane imper-respirante, pour vêtements de protection, sport et loisirs.