English (Waste Management; Nuclear Waste Materials)
concrete wall [correct]
OBS: [Term appearing in] Figure 10. Illustration of a below-ground vault after closure.
French (Gestion des déchets; Déchets nucléaires)
mur en béton [correct, masculine noun]