English (Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
Caspian pearl caviar [correct]; Caspian caviar [correct]
CONT: Caspian caviar : Refers to the roe of the three species of Caspian Sea sturgeon : the Beluga, Osetra and Sevruga.
French (Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
caviar perles de la Caspienne [masculine noun]; caviar de la Caspienne [masculine noun]; caviar de la mer Caspienne [masculine noun]