English (Hospital Furniture)
bench and cushion
CONT: Benches and cushions for respiratory therapy.
OBS: ISO code: 03 03 24.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
table de postures [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Tables de postures pour les affections respiratoires.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 03 24.