English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
low roller [correct]
CONT: Protective aids and supportive devices for gardening including : low rollers and kneeling benches.
OBS: ISO Code: 30 21 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
rouleau de jardin [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Aides de protection et dispositifs de soutien pour jardinage comprenant : les rouleaux de jardin et les planches pour s'agenouiller.
OBS: Code ISO : 30 21 09.