English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Change-Around Truck™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Little Tikes (USA).
OBS: Description : Plastic tow truck with handle, 2 benches and 6 people who fit into places provided.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Change-Around Truck [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Change-Around TruckMC : Marque de commerce de Little Tikes, Etats-Unis.
OBS: Description : Véhicule à remorque en plastique avec une poignée, 2 bancs et 6 personnages qui s'insèrent dans des espaces prévus à cet effet.