English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Investment)
real return bond benchmark
CONT: Bond benchmarks are built at the 2-, 5-, 10-and 30-year maturities, and a Real Return Bond benchmark is also maintained.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Investissements et placements)
obligation à rendement réel de référence [feminine noun]
CONT: Sur le marché obligataire, les émissions de référence sont développées à 2, à 5, à 10 et à 30 ans; il existe en outre une obligation à rendement réel de référence.