English (Tube and Pipe Working; Metal Bending)
pipe-forming bell [correct]
CONT: Laser Industries can meet the most demanding customers’ laser cutting, shearing, oxygen cutting needs, numerically-controlled bender, pipe-forming bell, welding work(steel, aluminium and stainless...
French (Travail des tubes; Cintrage et pliage (Métallurgie))
rouleuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Machine destinée à former des tubes à partir de tôles plates.