English (Light Metalworking Equipment)
roller bender [correct, officially approved]
OBS: roller bender : term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee(New Brunswick).
French (Petit outillage (Travail des métaux))
cintreuse à rouleau [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: cintreuse à rouleau : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).