English (Steel; Placement of Concrete)
reversed bending
OBS: only correct sizes of mandrel appropriate to the bar diameter should be used in the bending machine, and it is most important to avoid bending or--.
French (Acier; Mise en place du béton)
dépliure
OBS: la pliure et la -- des barres laissées en attente sont interdites.