English (Taxation)
qualified trust [correct]
DEF: ... a trust in which Canadians have not less than 66 2/3 per cent of the beneficial interest, and of which a majority of the trustees are Canadians.
French (Fiscalité)
fiducie qualifiée [feminine noun]
DEF: Fiducie dont au moins 66 2/3 pour cent des droits à titre de bénéficiaire sont détenus par des Canadiens et dont la majorité des fiduciaires sont des Canadiens.