English (Games of Chance)
craps [correct]
DEF: A casino table game played with two dice in which players bet on the outcome of the roll of the dice.
OBS: Craps: plural in form but singular in use.
French (Jeux de hasard)
jeu de craps [correct, masculine noun]; craps [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le jeu de craps est un jeu de dés. Les mises sont faites sur le résultat d'un ou plusieurs lancés de deux dés. Le jeu de craps est un jeu de probabilités et de cotes [...]
Spanish (Juegos de azar)
Dados [masculine noun, plural]