English (Medication)
agalsidase beta [correct]
CONT: Agalsidase beta belongs to the group of medications known as "enzyme replacement therapy. "
French (Médicaments)
agalsidase bêta [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'agalsidase bêta appartient au groupe de médicaments désignés «agents pour le traitement enzymatique substitutif».