English (Chemistry; Atomic Physics)
lead 211 [correct]; lead-211 [correct]; Pb-211 [correct]; Pb-211; actinium B [correct]
CONT: Lead-211(half-life : 36. 1 minutes) ;beta decay.
French (Chimie; Physique atomique)
plomb 211 [correct, masculine noun]; actinium B [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Radioélément de période d'une durée de 36,1 minutes.