English (Botany)
beet leaf
OBS: Natural product collected directly from the plant Beta vulgaris altissima.
French (Botanique)
feuille de betterave [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Beta vulgaris altissima.
Spanish (Botánica)
hoja de remolacha [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Beta vulgaris altissima.