English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
pink tab [correct]; pink trumpet tree [correct]; sevenleaf handroanthus [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Bignoniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
handroanthus à sept feuilles [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Bignoniaceae.