English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
garlicvine [correct]; garlic vine
OBS: A plant of the family Bignoniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
liane d'ail [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Bignoniaceae.