English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Cuban pink trumpet-tree [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Bignoniaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
calice du pape [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Bignoniaceae.