English (Organic Psychoses)
hysterical psychosis [correct]
DEF: an acute situational reaction consisting of sudden onset of hallucinations, delusions, depersonalization, bizarre behavior, and volatile affect.
French (Psychoses organiques)
psychose hystérique [feminine noun]