English (Human Behaviour; Sociology of Women)
misogynoir [correct]
DEF: The specific hatred, dislike, distrust, and prejudice directed toward Black women...
French (Comportement humain; Sociologie des femmes)
misogynoire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La misogynoire est une double discrimination, à la fois sexiste et raciste, vécue uniquement par les femmes noires.