English (Petrography)
dolorudite [correct]
CONT: Dolorudite, dolarenite and dolosiltite have a very fine-grained black dolomitic cement.
French (Pétrographie)
dolorudite [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La dolorudite, la dolarénite et la dolosiltite possèdent un ciment dolomitique à grain très fin de couleur noire.