English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Citizenship and Immigration)
black revolutionary party [correct]
CONT: American black revolutionary party founded in 1966 in Oakland, California...
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Citoyenneté et immigration)
parti révolutionnaire noir [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Fondé en 1966 dans la ville d’Oakland, le Black Panther Party est un parti révolutionnaire noir américain.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.