English (Mineralogy)
miargyrite [correct]
DEF: A sulfide of antimony and silver,... occurring in monoclinic crystals of an iron black color with a dark, cherry-red streak.
French (Minéralogie)
miargyrite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfure d'antimoine et d'argent naturel.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
miargirita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfuro de antimonio y plata [...]
OBS: [La miargirita] se encuentra en forma de cristales tabulares negros, de brillo metálico, pertenecientes al sistema clinorrómbico.