English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
payout price [correct]
DEF: Difference between the face value of a bond and the net value received by the bondholder, after deducting commission.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
prix net [masculine noun]; rentrée nette [feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones; Bolsa de valores)
precio neto [masculine noun]