English (Meats and Meat Industries)
boneless red meat [correct]
DEF: Red meat from which the bones and trimmings were removed by hand or with a machine.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
viande rouge désossée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Viande rouge dont on a enlevé tous les os et les parures au moyen des procédés mécaniques ou manuels.
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos)
carne roja deshuesada [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La Organización Mundial de la Sanidad Animal (OIE) ha clasificado la carne roja deshuesada como un producto seguro para su comercio, con independencia del estatus de EEB [encefalopatía espongiforme bovina] del país de origen.