English (Botany; Culture of Fruit Trees)
golden raspberry [correct]; yellow raspberry
CONT: The golden raspberry is not a common berry and is most often produced in limited quantities to be served as a dessert berry. This variety has a bright gold to orange color, a typical raspberry texture and a plump round meaty fruit.
French (Botanique; Arboriculture fruitière)
framboise jaune [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Déclinaison variétale de la framboise.
Spanish (Botánica; Fruticultura)
frambuesa amarilla [correct, feminine noun]