English (Breadmaking)
grainery bread [correct]
DEF: A type of brown bread containing whole grains of wheat.
French (Boulangerie)
pain brun à grains de blé entiers [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Panificación)
pan de trigo integral [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un pan de trigo integral es, aunque parezca una obviedad, el que se elabora a partir de harina de trigo integral.