English (Soil Science)
gleyed rego brown chernozem [correct]; GLR.BC [correct]
OBS: A soil of the chernozemic order.
OBS: gleyed rego brown chernozem; GLR. BC : designations used in the Canadian System of Soil Classification.
French (Science du sol)
chernozem brun régosolique gleyifié [correct, masculine noun]; CHBN.RQGL [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Sol de l'ordre chernozémique.
OBS: chernozem brun régosolique gleyifié; CHBN.RQGL : désignations employées dans le Système canadien de classification des sols.