English (Mining of Organic Materials; Solid Fossil Fuels)
humogelite [correct]
OBS: A collective name for humic gels occurring in peat and brown coal such as dopplorite, zittavite, etc.
French (Exploitation de matières organiques (Mines); Combustibles fossiles solides)
humogélite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Nom collectif des gels humiques.