English (Solid Fossil Fuels; Paleontology)
siegburgite [correct]
DEF: A fossil resin from the brown coal near Bonn, Germany;...
French (Combustibles fossiles solides; Paléontologie)
siegburgite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Résine fossile.