English (Solid Fossil Fuels)
konlite [correct]; konleinite [correct]; koenlenite [correct]
DEF: A variety of hydrocarbon found in brown coal...
French (Combustibles fossiles solides)
konlite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Hydrocarbure naturel.