English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
removable trade fixture [correct]
OBS: It would seem,... therefore, that whether a permanent non removable annexation, or a temporary removable trade fixture was created, is a matter of the intent of the particular parties.(Brown, 3rd ed. 1975, p. 546)
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
accessoire fixe d'exploitation enlevable [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: accessoire fixe d'exploitation enlevable : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).