English (Funeral Services)
cremation garden [correct]
DEF: A dedicated section of a cemetery designed for the burial, scattering or other disposal of ashes.
OBS: A cremation garden often includes a section called a scattering garden to accept scattering of remains, in which urns are not required.
French (Pompes funèbres)
jardin de crémation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Section d'un cimetière dédiée à l'enterrement, la dispersion ou autre disposition des cendres.