English (Funeral Services)
family concession [correct]; family burial plot [correct]; family cemetery plot; family plot [correct]; family gravesite [correct]
DEF: A concession designed for the burial of one or several caskets [for family members] and one or several cinerary urns.
French (Pompes funèbres)
concession funéraire familiale [correct, feminine noun]; concession familiale [correct, feminine noun]; lot familial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Concession destinée à l’inhumation d’une ou de plusieurs dépouilles [d'une même famille] ou encore des cendres d’une ou de plusieurs personnes.