English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence; Decision-Making Process)
decision management system [correct]; DMS [correct]
CONT: [A] decision management system is a software system that automates decision-making through business rules and analytics to improve efficiency, consistency, and agility in various business functions.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle; Processus décisionnel)
système de gestion des décisions [correct, masculine noun]