English (Productivity and Profitability)
business accelerator [correct]
CONT: A business accelerator is a program that gives developing companies access to mentorship, investors and other support that help them become stable, self-sufficient businesses.
French (Productivité et rentabilité)
accélérateur d'entreprise [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un accélérateur d'entreprise est un programme qui offre aux entreprises en démarrage l'accès à du mentorat, à des investisseurs et à d’autres formes de soutien pour les aider à devenir stables et autonomes.