English (Internet and Telematics)
cloud management platform [correct]
CONT: It is a cloud management platform that dramatically streamlines and simplifies the way you do business, from account setup and control panel programming to registering radios … and identifying great new revenue opportunities.
French (Internet et télématique)
plateforme de gestion infonuagique [feminine noun]
CONT: [L'entreprise] a lancé […] sa nouvelle plateforme de gestion infonuagique conçue pour aider les détaillants en sécurité et les centres de télésurveillance à stimuler la croissance de leur entreprise, à simplifier la gestion de leurs comptes et à rationaliser les installations.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
plataforma de gestión en la nube [correct, feminine noun]