English (Communication and Information Management; Protection of Property; IT Security; Federal Administration)
Protected B / Medium Integrity / Medium Availability [correct]; PBMM [correct]
OBS: This security control profile is suitable for departments using information systems to support a wide range of GC [Government of Canada] business activities of medium sensitivity and criticality involving particularly sensitive, Protected B information.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des TI; Administration fédérale)
Protégé B / Intégrité moyenne / Disponibilité moyenne [correct]; PBMM [correct]