English (Hotel Services; Restaurant Industry (General); Commercial Establishments)
hospitality [correct, noun]
DEF: ... the activity or business of providing services to guests in hotels, restaurants, bars, [or other. ]
French (Services hôteliers; Restauration (Généralités); Établissements commerciaux)
accueil [correct, masculine noun]; hospitalité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicios hoteleros; Restaurante (Industria) (Generalidades); Establecimientos comerciales)
acogida [correct, feminine noun]; hospitalidad [correct, feminine noun]