English (Banking)
commercial banking [correct]
DEF: Banking activity dealing with the financial needs of business clients.
French (Banque)
services aux entreprises [correct, masculine noun, plural]; services bancaires commerciaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
banca comercial [feminine noun]
DEF: Actividad intermediaria dedicada a atender las necesidades financieras de las empresas.