English (Offences and crimes)
business crime [correct]
CONT: These pages offer advice on a number of methods to reduce business crime, what to do if a crime is committed against your business, and steps you can take to make sure that your business recovers as swiftly as possible from any criminal activity.
French (Infractions et crimes)
criminalité des affaires [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Sans préjuger de la justesse de leurs vues, cette étude en fait la démonstration; une fois de plus, combien il est difficile, pour le criminologue, d'apprécier à sa juste valeur, l'importance de la criminalité des affaires lorsque les victimes trouvent plus avantageux de «prendre la justice dans leur propre main».