English (Copyright)
repertoire of works [correct]
CONT: ... «licensing body» means a society, association or corporation... that(a) carries on the business of collective administration of copyright... and(b) operates a licensing scheme applicable in relation to a repertoire of works of more than one author...
French (Droits d'auteur)
répertoire d'œuvres [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] «société de gestion» vise l'association, la société ou la personne morale [...] qui se livre à la gestion collective du droit d'auteur [...] lorsqu'elle administre un système d'octroi de licences portant sur un répertoire d'œuvres de plusieurs auteurs [...]