English (Layout of the Workplace; Corporate Management (General))
business premises [correct]
DEF: Buildings used for the administration and operation of a business enterprise.
French (Implantation des locaux de travail; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
immeubles d'exploitation [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Immeubles qui abritent les services d'une entreprise.