English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
SBA Note [correct]
OBS: The SBA Note listed under the Long-term Liabilities is a 5-year loan advanced by, or guaranteed by, the federal Small Business Administration.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
effet S.B.A.