English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
radio guidance [correct]
DEF: Teleguidance using radio waves as the means of transmission.
OBS: teleguidance : The transmission of signals over a radio link or cable in order to control the movement of a distant mobile craft.
French (Émission et réception radio)
radioguidage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Conduite à distance d'un mobile, ou transmission d'informations pour sa conduite, au moyen d'ondes électromagnétiques.
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción)
radioconducción [correct, feminine noun]