English (Video Technology)
digital entertainment service [correct]
CONT: Shaw Communications Inc. is a large public corporation. It provides cable television programming and services, digital entertainment services and Internet services and content... to households and businesses.
French (Vidéotechnique)
service de divertissement numérique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Avec plus de 1,4 million d'abonnées, Bell ExpressVu est le chef de file des services de divertissement numériques au Canada, diffusant plus de 300 canaux numériques vidéo et audio partout au pays.