English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fire crown cactus [correct]; red crown cactus [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cactaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cactus couronne-de-feu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cactaceae.