English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
crown cactus [correct]
OBS: A subtropical plant from Bolivia of the family Cactaceae. It is also known under the scientific name Aylostera fiebrigii.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
rebutia de Fiebrig [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Cactées.