English (Grain Growing)
rich formulation [correct]
CONT: Cakes, cookies, pastries, traditional and festive breads.
French (Culture des céréales)
formule riche [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Gâteaux, biscuits, pâtisseries, pains traditionnels et pains de fête.