English (Breadmaking)
country bakery [correct]
CONT: Sandy Bishop opened Mrs. B's country bakery on the farm in 1982. It has since been expanded twice to meet the ever growing demand for her pies, cakes, breads, muffins and cookies.
French (Boulangerie)
boulangerie de campagne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Dans une boulangerie de campagne, des tabliers à damier rouge et blanc rehaussent l'air de campagne traditionnel.