English (Metrology and Units of Measure; Special-Language Phraseology)
entering calibration readings
OBS: CAL
French (Unités de mesure et métrologie; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
entrée des valeurs d'étalonnage [feminine noun]
OBS: CAL