English (Calorimetry; Thermoanalysis)
infrared radiometer camera system
CONT: Detail examples of heat leakage and thermal bridging in the exterior walls of the University of Alaska Building using an infrared radiometer camera system are given.
French (Calorimétrie; Thermo-analyse)
système de caméra radiomètre infrarouge [masculine noun]