English (Commercial Aviation)
non-scheduled air carrier [correct, officially approved]
OBS: non-scheduled air carrier : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
transporteur aérien non régulier [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; transporteur aérien à services sans horaire fixe [masculine noun]
OBS: transporteur aérien non régulier : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
transportista aéreo no regular [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transportista aéreo no regular: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).