English (Air Traffic Control)
from-aircraft carrier [correct, officially approved]
OBS: from-aircraft carrier : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
porteuse en provenance de l'aéronef [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: porteuse en provenance de l'aéronef : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
portadora desde la aeronave [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: portadora desde la aeronave : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).