English (Air Transport; Commercial Aviation)
non-scheduled international carrier [correct, officially approved]
OBS: non-scheduled international carrier : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Aviation commerciale)
transporteur international non régulier [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transporteur international non régulier : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Aviación comercial)
transportista internacional no regular [correct, masculine and feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transportista internacional no regular : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).