English (Commercial Aviation)
homeland bridge carrier [correct, officially approved]
OBS: homeland bridge carrier : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
transporteur qui passe par son État d'origine [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transporteur qui passe par son État d'origine : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
transportista que hace transitar el tráfico por su país [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transportista que hace transitar el tráfico por su país : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).