English (Commercial Aviation)
cargo air carrier [correct, officially approved]; all-cargo airline
DEF: ... an air carrier which is primarily involved in transportation of freight and mail by aircraft.
OBS: cargo air carrier : term and definition officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
transporteur aérien de fret [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transporteur aérien de fret : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
transportista aéreo de carga [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transportista aéreo de carga : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).