English (Mathematical Geography; Remote Sensing)
pseudorange difference [correct]
OBS: See Reconstructed Carrier Phase.
French (Géographie mathématique; Télédétection)
différence de pseudodistance [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Voir Phase reconstituée de la porteuse.