English (Mathematical Geography; Remote Sensing)
delta pseudorange [correct]
OBS: See "Reconstructed Carrier Phase".
French (Géographie mathématique; Télédétection)
delta pseudodistance [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir «Phase reconstituée de la porteuse».