English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Mail Pickup and Distribution)
letter carrier route inventory
DEF: Information on number of paces; stairs; doors; receptacles and street distance for each block on a letter carrier route.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Levée et distribution du courrier)
relevé des itinéraires de facteur [masculine noun]